KANDYDACI

1
Borowski Dawid
SEKCJA:Kielce
SĘDZIA OD: 2022
DATA URODZENIA: 2004-11-11
2
Brzeziński Karol
SEKCJA:Kielce
SĘDZIA OD: 2022
DATA URODZENIA: 2006-02-23
3
Bugno Damian
SEKCJA:Kielce
SĘDZIA OD: 2022
DATA URODZENIA: 1998-11-28
4
Dobrowolski Kacper
SEKCJA:Kielce
SĘDZIA OD: 2022
DATA URODZENIA: 2004-07-11
5
Gierach Gabriel
SEKCJA:Ostrowiec
SĘDZIA OD: 2022
DATA URODZENIA: 2005-02-23
6
Górajski Jakub
SEKCJA:Kielce
SĘDZIA OD: 2022
DATA URODZENIA: 2006-01-12
7
Goły Filip
SEKCJA:Kielce
SĘDZIA OD: 2022
DATA URODZENIA: 2004-05-27
8
Guła Piotr
SEKCJA:Sandomierz
SĘDZIA OD: 2022
DATA URODZENIA: 2003-09-18
9
Jędryszek Eryk
SEKCJA:Kielce
SĘDZIA OD: 2022
DATA URODZENIA: 1998-05-27
10
Konieczny Konrad
SEKCJA:Kielce
SĘDZIA OD: 2022
DATA URODZENIA: 2004-05-17
11
Kościelecki Łukasz
SEKCJA:Kielce
SĘDZIA OD: 2022
DATA URODZENIA: 2005-11-27
12
Krzysztofik Hubert
SEKCJA:Kielce
SĘDZIA OD: 2022
DATA URODZENIA: 1994-05-28
13
Kudelski Kacper
SEKCJA:Sandomierz
SĘDZIA OD: 2022
DATA URODZENIA: -0001-11-30
14
Kwiatek Kamil
SEKCJA:Kielce
SĘDZIA OD: 2022
DATA URODZENIA: -0001-11-30
15
Majchrzak Przemysław
SEKCJA:Kielce
SĘDZIA OD: 2022
DATA URODZENIA: -0001-11-30
16
Majchrzyk Kacper
SEKCJA:Kielce
SĘDZIA OD: 2022
DATA URODZENIA: -0001-11-30
17
Marciniak Paweł
SEKCJA:Starachowice
SĘDZIA OD: 2022
DATA URODZENIA: -0001-11-30
18
Merwart Wojciech
SEKCJA:Kielce
SĘDZIA OD: 2022
DATA URODZENIA: -0001-11-30
19
Moskal Jakub
SEKCJA:Kielce
SĘDZIA OD: 2022
DATA URODZENIA: -0001-11-30
20
Musiał Dawid
SEKCJA:Sandomierz
SĘDZIA OD: 2022
DATA URODZENIA: -0001-11-30
21
Niewczas Karol
SEKCJA:Starachowice
SĘDZIA OD: 2022
DATA URODZENIA: -0001-11-30
22
Pańszczyk Grzegorz
SEKCJA:Kielce
SĘDZIA OD: 2022
DATA URODZENIA: -0001-11-30
23
Polak Filip
SEKCJA:Ostrowiec
SĘDZIA OD: 2022
DATA URODZENIA: -0001-11-30
24
Sender Mateusz
SEKCJA:Kielce
SĘDZIA OD: 2022
DATA URODZENIA: -0001-11-30
25
Sobczyk Dominik
SEKCJA:Kielce
SĘDZIA OD: 2022
DATA URODZENIA: -0001-11-30
26
Stanek Wiktor
SEKCJA:Kielce
SĘDZIA OD: 2022
DATA URODZENIA: -0001-11-30
27
Stępień Eryk
SEKCJA:Kielce
SĘDZIA OD: 2022
DATA URODZENIA: -0001-11-30
28
Szymański Jan
SEKCJA:Starachowice
SĘDZIA OD: 2022
DATA URODZENIA: -0001-11-30
29
Szymański Kacper
SEKCJA:Ostrowiec
SĘDZIA OD: 2022
DATA URODZENIA: -0001-11-30
30
Toboła Grzegorz
SEKCJA:Kielce
SĘDZIA OD: 2022
DATA URODZENIA: -0001-11-30
31
Wójtowicz Jakub
SEKCJA:Ostrowiec
SĘDZIA OD: 2022
DATA URODZENIA: -0001-11-30
32
Ziętal Mateusz
SEKCJA:Kielce
SĘDZIA OD: 2022
DATA URODZENIA: -0001-11-30
33
Łazurko Bogdan
SEKCJA:Kielce
SĘDZIA OD: 2022
DATA URODZENIA: -0001-11-30

fot. Grzegorz Sojka www.kieleckapilka.pl

Wróć